Single-storyView

About this home

Charming home on Butterfly Ln featuring thoughtful amenities and inviting outdoor spaces! Inside, enjoy a functional layout with a spacious pantry in the kitchen and double sinks in the primary bathroom. Step outside to a covered patio and cozy fire pit area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing evenings. The backyard is filled with beautiful landscaping including apple, orange, and lemon trees along with thriving grape vines, creating your own private garden retreat!

Details

Type
Single Family Residence
Year Built
1998
Living Area
1,632 sqft
Lot Size
0.26 ac
Style
Traditional
Stories
One
Garage
2-car (RV, Oversized Parking, Boat)
Days on Market
1
MLS #
26-2335

SOLD
$432,000
$266/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,626 sqft
3177 Dartford Drive
0.09 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$365,000
$258/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,413 sqft
5439 Akrich Street
0.97 mi away4 days ago
SOLD
$175,000
$213/sf · 2bd · 2ba · 822 sqft
3985 Los Gatos Avenue
1.47 mi away5 days ago
SOLD
$292,000
$390/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 748 sqft
5156 Fort Peck Street
1.49 mi away8 days ago
SOLD
$292,000
$292/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,000 sqft
4239 Main Street
1.61 mi away11 days ago
SOLD
$285,000
$217/sf · 2bd · 2ba · 1,314 sqft
1717 Deer Creek Road
1.39 mi away16 days ago
SOLD
$395,000
$300/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,316 sqft
3198 Wandsworth Drive
0.20 mi away22 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$214/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,612 sqft
13642 Hill Boulevard
2.60 mi away22 days ago

Free instant listing alerts