Single-storyView

About this home

Ideal 4 bdrm. home plus an office, with a new roof! Light & Bright home in in Country Heights, with a covered patio and large yard for entertaining and easy maintenance.

Details

Type
Single Family Residence
Year Built
1991
Living Area
1,773 sqft
Lot Size
11486.00 ac
Style
Traditional
Stories
One
Garage
2-car
Days on Market
1
MLS #
26-2294

SOLD
$365,000
$229/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,593 sqft
1783 Record Lane
1.64 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$365,000
$289/sf · 3bd · 1.1ba · 1,263 sqft
5730 Bonnyview Road
2.19 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$399,000
$227/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,760 sqft
303 Pearl Street
3.83 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$498,000
$192/sf · 4bd · 3ba · 2,600 sqft
10067 Tilton Mine Road
3.34 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$268/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,288 sqft
3560 Sacramento Drive
3.20 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$475,000
$225/sf · 3bd · 3ba · 2,109 sqft
6126 Lucca Trail
7.01 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$269,900
$226/sf · 3bd · 1ba · 1,194 sqft
2855 Irwin Road
3.58 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$313/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 1,104 sqft
9038 Stillwater Road
6.99 mi away3 days ago

Free instant listing alerts