0.36 acres

About this home

Cleared and ready for your custom home. Great lot near Shasta Lake City schools and downtown conveniences. City water and sewer. Power and gas on the lot. Nice lot ready to go!

Details

Type
Lot
Lot Size
0.36 ac
HOA
None
Days on Market
38
MLS #
26-1597

SOLD
$365,000
$258/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,413 sqft
5439 Akrich Street
1.07 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$175,000
$213/sf · 2bd · 2ba · 822 sqft
3985 Los Gatos Avenue
0.62 mi away4 days ago
SOLD
$292,000
$390/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 748 sqft
5156 Fort Peck Street
0.67 mi away7 days ago
SOLD
$285,000
$217/sf · 2bd · 2ba · 1,314 sqft
1717 Deer Creek Road
0.40 mi away15 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$214/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,612 sqft
13642 Hill Boulevard
2.04 mi away21 days ago
SOLD
$395,000
$300/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,316 sqft
3198 Wandsworth Drive
1.16 mi away21 days ago
SOLD
$309,000
$269/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,148 sqft
5038 Main Street
0.73 mi away22 days ago
SOLD
$463,000
$256/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,810 sqft
2733 Smith Avenue
0.71 mi away22 days ago

Free instant listing alerts