About this home

Biggest bang for your buck!!! Very accommodable, super clean, double wide mobile in fantastic condition. In very well maintained Mountain Shadows Family Mobile Home Park. 1,440 3 bedroom/ 2 bath unit. Amenities include, newer dual pane windows, refrigerator, washer & dryer, covered porch, parking & patio, separate laundry room.

Details

Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
1983
Living Area
1,440 sqft
Days on Market
2
MLS #
26-2302

SOLD
$365,000
$229/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,593 sqft
1783 Record Lane
4.00 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$365,000
$289/sf · 3bd · 1.1ba · 1,263 sqft
5730 Bonnyview Road
5.71 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$399,000
$227/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,760 sqft
303 Pearl Street
0.93 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$498,000
$192/sf · 4bd · 3ba · 2,600 sqft
10067 Tilton Mine Road
4.56 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$268/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,288 sqft
3560 Sacramento Drive
6.61 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$475,000
$225/sf · 3bd · 3ba · 2,109 sqft
6126 Lucca Trail
2.51 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$269,900
$226/sf · 3bd · 1ba · 1,194 sqft
2855 Irwin Road
4.06 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$313/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 1,104 sqft
9038 Stillwater Road
7.28 mi away3 days ago

Free instant listing alerts