View

About this home

Very clean single wide in a quiet MHP w/ clubhouse and pool. Don't miss this affordable opportunity. 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath unit. Amenities include, new LVP flooring, dual pane windows, SS refrigerator, wall mounted flat screen, window coverings, washer & dryer, backyard space and extra storage. Nice shaded setting just waiting for someone to make it their own.

Details

Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
1977
Living Area
720 sqft
Days on Market
2
MLS #
26-2243

SOLD
$399,000
$227/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,760 sqft
303 Pearl Street
2.51 mi away1 day ago
SOLD
$498,000
$192/sf · 4bd · 3ba · 2,600 sqft
10067 Tilton Mine Road
5.06 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$269,900
$226/sf · 3bd · 1ba · 1,194 sqft
2855 Irwin Road
5.71 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$313/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 1,104 sqft
9038 Stillwater Road
8.80 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$400,000
$208/sf · 3bd · 2.1ba · 1,922 sqft
5513 Diamond Ridge Drive
2.12 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$460,800
$256/sf · 4bd · 2ba · 1,800 sqft
5423 Thumb Rock Road
3 days ago
SOLD
$380,000
$275/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
2001 Ridge Drive
4.71 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$299,900
$330/sf · 3bd · 1.1ba · 910 sqft
3732 Mercury Drive
6.79 mi away3 days ago

Free instant listing alerts