View

About this home

Golfers Delight! Home backs up to the Lush 1st Hole Tucker Oaks Golf Course. Join this lively & lovely 55+ community, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, very spacious living area with large windows to take in the views. Relax and enjoy the beautiful mountain views and breathtaking Sunsets! Wrap around decking, covered patios, covered carport with 2 Storage Sheds. Stay cool in the Sparkle Pool. Many Club House activities for your enjoyment!

Details

Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
1973
Living Area
1,440 sqft
Days on Market
2
MLS #
26-2414

SOLD
$435,000
$248/sf · 4bd · 2ba · 1,753 sqft
2370 Candlewood Drive
6.86 mi away1 day ago
SOLD
$562,800
$271/sf · 3bd · 2.1ba · 2,078 sqft
2574 Lawn Lane
1 day ago
SOLD
$620,000
$318/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,951 sqft
1050 Royal Oaks Drive
9.52 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$1,200,000
$419/sf · 5bd · 3.1ba · 2,863 sqft
12600 Autumn Oaks Lane
11.70 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$435,500
$285/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,529 sqft
7575 Pit Road
4.14 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$535,000
$274/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,953 sqft
4724 Squirrel Run
4.46 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$659,000
$263/sf · 4bd · 3ba · 2,509 sqft
2875 Eastbrook Drive
4.32 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$190,000
$189/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,006 sqft
805 Christine Avenue
9.12 mi away3 days ago

Free instant listing alerts