21.21 acres

About this home

Investment Offering! Multiple parcels with various zoning requirements total to 21.21 acres. Ready for development! The Multi-Family Vacant Land Use is 12.2 acres and the Commercial Land Use is 7.16 acres and 2.47 acres.

Details

Lot Size
21.21 ac
HOA
None
Days on Market
1
MLS #
26-2437

SOLD
$237,000
$299/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 792 sqft
1971 Spruce Circle
1.39 mi away7 days ago
SOLD
$317,000
$263/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,204 sqft
3274 Marmac Road
0.94 mi away7 days ago
SOLD
$360,000
$284/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,268 sqft
17107 Jay Dee Lane
7.21 mi away9 days ago
SOLD
$350,000
$186/sf · 4bd · 2ba · 1,877 sqft
2648 Tremonto Road
0.58 mi away9 days ago
SOLD
$285,000
$257/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,107 sqft
1423 Hemlock Avenue
1.22 mi away10 days ago
SOLD
$295,000
$280/sf · 3bd · 1ba · 1,054 sqft
1335 Lodgepole Avenue
1.35 mi away11 days ago
SOLD
$3,000,000
$909/sf · 3bd · 3ba · 3,300 sqft
23001 Ash Creek Road
5.45 mi away14 days ago
SOLD
$233,000
$177/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,320 sqft
14 days ago

Free instant listing alerts