3,600 sqft

About this home

Updated 3,600 SF office and warehouse commercial building at 1609 Kenyon featuring a reception area, multiple private office suites with windows, newer flooring and paint, carpet, bathroom, storage area, and private entry/exit access. The clean, spacious warehouse includes large sliding metal doors for easy access and ample storage. Property also offers a fully fenced and gated side yard, making it ideal for a variety of business or industrial uses.

Details

Living Area
3,600 sqft
HOA
None
Days on Market
2
MLS #
26-2253

SOLD
$399,000
$227/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,760 sqft
303 Pearl Street
4.23 mi away1 day ago
SOLD
$498,000
$192/sf · 4bd · 3ba · 2,600 sqft
10067 Tilton Mine Road
4.14 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$269,900
$226/sf · 3bd · 1ba · 1,194 sqft
2855 Irwin Road
3.28 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$345,000
$313/sf · 2bd · 1ba · 1,104 sqft
9038 Stillwater Road
6.44 mi away2 days ago
SOLD
$400,000
$208/sf · 3bd · 2.1ba · 1,922 sqft
5513 Diamond Ridge Drive
6.12 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$460,800
$256/sf · 4bd · 2ba · 1,800 sqft
5423 Thumb Rock Road
3 days ago
SOLD
$380,000
$275/sf · 3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
2001 Ridge Drive
4.84 mi away3 days ago
SOLD
$299,900
$330/sf · 3bd · 1.1ba · 910 sqft
3732 Mercury Drive
3.56 mi away3 days ago

Free instant listing alerts